SLNO
Name of the DNB Candidates
Period of Training
1.
Dr. Debdulal Chakraborty
Jan./ 2000 to Dec./2002
2.
Dr. Manab Jyoti Barman
Jan./ 2001 to Dec./ 2002
3.
Dr. Sagarmoy Purakayastha
Jan./ 2001 to Dec./ 2003
4.
Dr. Prakash.Kumar Jain
Jan / 2002 to Dec. /2003
5.
Dr. Pankaj Bhattacharyya
Jan / 2003 to Dec./ 2005
6.
Dr. Madhava Jaychandra Panicker
Jan./ 2003 to Dec./2004
7.
Dr. (Mrs.) Gitomoni Sharma
Jan/ 2002 to Dec./2004
8.
Dr. Shabnam Singh
June 2003 to June 2006
9.
Dr. (Mrs.) Bani Saikia
June 2003 to June 2005
10.
Dr. Ranjit Basu
Jan./ 2004 to Dec./2006
11.
Dr. Ashutosh
Jan./ 2004 to Dec./ 2005
12.
Dr. Biswanath Dutta Choudhury
Jan/ 2004 to Dec./ 2006
13.
Dr. Karaby Roy
14.
Dr.(Mrs.)Valenshu Sourang Saikia
Nov./ 2004 to Nov./ 2007
15.
Dr. Abu Altaf
22-01-2005 to 21-01-2008
16.
Dr. Pankaj Barua
22-01-2005 to 21-01-2007
17.
Dr. Hima Barua
22-01-2005 to 21-01-2007
18.
Dr. Queen Gogoi
25-01-2005 to 24-01-2008
19.
Dr. Niropam Bora
20.
Dr. Lopamudra Mazjumdar
06-02-2006 to 05-02-2008
21.
Dr. Manash Nath
06-02-2006 to 05-02-2009
22.
Dr. S. Bobby
25-08-2006 to 24-08-2009
23.
Dr. M. Ranjana Devi
29-08-2006 to 28-08-2009
24.
Dr. Rachana Jain
26-08-2006 to 25-08-2008
25.
Dr. Mrinal Mazumdar
15-02-2007 to 14-02-2010
26.
Dr. Sandeep Bora
15-02-2007 to 14-02-2009
27.
Dr. Sourav Saikia
15-02-2008 to 14-02-2010
28.
Dr. Hridayananda Pathak
15-02-2008 to 14-02-2010
29.
Dr. Birinchi Kumar Saikia
15-02-2008 to 14-02-2011
30.
Dr. Saurpriya Hawaibam
15-02-2008 to 14-02-2011
31.
Dr. Zennat Tajmin Shah
01-03-2009 to 28-02-2011
32.
Dr. Prerona Sarma
10-02-2009 to 09-02-2012
33.
Dr. Brijesh Chaurasia
15-02-2010 to 14-02-2013
34.
Dr. Namita Baishya
10-02-2010 to 09-02-2013
35.
Dr. Angshuman Deka
06-05-2011 to 05-05-2013
36.
Dr. Akash Yadav
03-05-2011 to 02-05-2014
37.
Dr. Prerana S Tahiliani
03-05-2011 to 02-05-2014
38.
Dr. Shalomith C Uppapalli
03-05-2011to 02-05-2014
39.
Dr. Arati Diyali
31-05-2011 to 30-05-2013
40.
Dr. Angshuman Deka
06-05-2011 to 05-05-2013
41.
Dr. Dina Kumar Yambem
10-04-2012 to 09-04-2015
42.
Dr. Divya Pandey Marutinandan
16-04-2012 to 15-04-2015
43.
Dr. Manik Das
25-08-2012 to 24-08-2014
44.
Dr. Varsha Ramachandran 11-10-2012 to 10-10-2015
45.
Dr. Rushil Kumar Saxena 29-05-2013to 28-05-2016
46.
Dr. Serasiya Samirkumar Maganbhai 30-05-2013to 29-05-2016
47.
Dr. Deepika Kapoor
28-05-2013 to 27-05-2016
48.
Dr. Nalinakshi Karan 07-10-2013 to 06-10-2015
49.
Dr. Akanksha Koul 08-05-2014 to 07-05-2017
50.
Dr. Pawar Eknath Pandurang 08-05-2014 to 07-05-2017
51.
Dr. Patel Dhaval Ghanshyambhai 08-05-2014 to 07-05-2017
52.
Dr. Bidisha Das 23-02-2015 to 22-02-2017
53.
Dr. Diva kant Mishra 24-02-2015 to 23-02-2017
54.
Dr. Anusuya Bhattacharyya 24-02-2015 to 23-02-2017
55.
Dr. Prabhjyot Kaur Multani 06-04-2015 to 05-04-2018
56.
Dr. Shriya Dhar 18-05-2015 to 17-05-2018
57.
Dr. Paulbuddhe Vivek Suryakant 1-07-2015 to 30-06-2018
58.
Dr. Erani Borah 9-03-2016 to 08-03-2018
59.
Dr. Anshul Singh 9-03-2016 to 08-03-2018
60.
Dr. Nilutparna deuri 10-03-2016 to 9-03-2018
61.
Dr. Krati Gupta 26-03-2016 to 25-03-2019
62.
Dr. Saurabh Deshmukh 26-03-2016 to 25-03-2019
63.
Dr. Sumegha Tomar 10-05-2016 to 9-05-2018

 


Copyright © 2016-17, Sri Sankaradeva Nethralaya
   
Powered by